Ihr seid hier: Archiv -> Saison 2012/2013 -> 1. Männermannschaft
hinten:
Jörg Domagala (Trainer), Philipp Tietz, Toralf Hampel, Sören Dieme, Patrick Cesla,
Florian Bär, Wolfgang Milstrey (Trainer), Gordon Wudke, Mirko Großer (Teammanager)
vorn:
Sebastian Klan (Mannschaftsbetreuer), Robert Neudmann, Mirko Helmdach,
Stephan Schubert, André Jähnigen, Matthias Nagel, Danilo Helmdach,
Marcel Domagala, Oliver Woelke
Auf dem Foto fehlt:
Ludwig Dohnert
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
+ |
+/- |
- |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
PHC Wittenberge |
22 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
782 : 618 |
164 |
39 : 5 |
2 |
Oranienburger HC II |
22 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
650 : 461 |
189 |
38 : 6 |
3 |
SV Bad Freienwalde |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
618 : 612 |
6 |
23 : 21 |
4 |
Grünheider SV II |
22 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
636 : 642 |
-6 |
22 : 22 |
5 |
1. VfL Potsdam II |
22 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
637 : 616 |
21 |
21 : 23 |
6 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
22 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
609 : 665 |
-56 |
20 : 24 |
7 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-W II |
22 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
616 : 660 |
-44 |
19 : 25 |
8 |
Templiner SV Lok |
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
611 : 680 |
-69 |
19 : 25 |
9 |
SV B.-W. Perleberg |
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
689 : 707 |
-18 |
18 : 26 |
10 |
HSG RSV-Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
587 : 609 |
-22 |
18 : 26 |
11 |
SV R.-W. Werneuchen |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
590 : 672 |
-82 |
16 : 28 |
12 |
HC 52 Angermünde |
22 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
542 : 625 |
-83 |
11 : 33 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
08.09.2012 | 14.00 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 33 : 28 |
15.09.2012 | 18.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | PHC Wittenberge | 28 : 38 |
22.09.2012 | 18.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | Grünheider SV II | 25 : 25 |
28.10.2012 | 16.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 35 : 28 |
03.11.2012 | 19.00 | Templiner SV Lok | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 38 : 35 |
11.11.2012 | 16.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | Oranienburger HC II | 22 : 36 |
17.11.2012 | 17.30 | SV R.-W. Werneuchen | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 27 : 39 |
01.12.2012 | 18.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | HC 52 Angermünde | 34 : 24 |
15.12.2012 | 18.30 | HSG RSV-Teltow- Ruhlsdorf | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 34 : 34 |
22.12.2012 | 19.00 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 35 : 29 |
12.01.2013 | 19.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | SV Bad Freienwalde | 27 : 27 |
20.01.2013 | 16.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 29 : 36 |
26.01.2013 | 17.00 | PHC Wittenberge | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 40 : 34 |
16.02.2013 | 16.00 | Grünheider SV II | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 33 : 29 |
23.02.2013 | 18.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | HSG RSV-Teltow-Ruhlsdorf | 31 : 31 |
02.03.2013 | 16.00 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 43 : 32 |
24.03.2013 | 16.00 | Oranienburger HC II | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 33 : 24 |
06.04.2013 | 18.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | SV R.-W. Werneuchen | 32 : 26 |
14.04.2013 | 16.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | Templiner SV Lok | 41 : 32 |
20.04.2013 | 18.00 | HC 52 Angermünde | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 29 : 36 |
27.04.2013 | 18.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 41 : 32 |
04.05.2013 | 16.00 | SV Bad Freienwalde | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 27 : 24 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
Vorrunde |
01.09.2012 |
18.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde I | 35 : 27 |
1. Runde |
20.10.2012 |
15.45 | SSV Lübbenau | SV B.-W. Perleberg | 22 : 35 |
2. Runde |
24.11.2012 |
19.00 | SV B.-W. Perleberg | FSV Forst Borgsdorf | 29 : 37 |